<form id="lwufo"><acronym id="lwufo"></acronym></form>
          Log in
          E-mail
          Password
          Remember
          Forgot password ?
          Become a member for free
          Sign up
          Sign up
          New member
          Sign up for FREE
          New customer
          Discover our services
          Settings
          Settings
          Dynamic quotes 
          OFFON

          MarketScreener Homepage  >  Currency / Forex  >  Summary

          Currency / Forex

          COMPARISON CHART

          CURRENCIES

          Change 1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
          EUR/BRL -1.44%30.48%3.92%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/BRL -1.23%30.10%5.12%USD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/ZAR -0.73%22.96%2.82%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/ZAR -0.55%22.59%3.97%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/MXN -0.48%18.56%0.57%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/MXN -0.18%18.30%1.79%USD/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/ARS -0.17%16.48%-0.75%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/ARS 0.10%16.16%0.42%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/TRY -0.27%15.36%-0.17%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/TRY 0.00%15.00%0.98%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/RUB -0.83%12.75%0.85%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/RUB -0.64%12.05%1.42%USD/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/NOK 0.86%8.91%1.06%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/NOK 1.13%8.68%2.21%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/INR -0.37%7.04%-0.50%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/INR -0.20%6.73%0.63%USD/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/GBP 0.40%5.94%0.17%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/THB -0.39%4.88%-1.03%EUR/THB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/CAD -0.18%4.87%0.01%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/THB -0.17%4.64%0.12%USD/THB - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/NZD 0.06%4.58%-0.11%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/CAD 0.11%4.53%1.10%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/PLN 0.34%4.52%0.13%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/CZK -0.05%4.50%0.06%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/PLN 0.66%4.27%1.27%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/CZK 0.27%4.23%1.25%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/HUF 0.02%4.18%0.31%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/HUF 0.31%3.88%1.47%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/SGD 0.03%3.87%-0.50%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/SGD 0.23%3.55%0.60%USD/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          AUD/CAD -0.20%2.57%-0.20%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/IDR 1.75%2.53%1.08%USD/IDR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/AUD 0.06%2.33%0.22%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          AUD/NZD 0.01%2.26%-0.29%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/CNH -0.48%1.96%-0.87%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/CNY -0.23%1.78%0.36%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/KWD 0.09%1.76%-0.96%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/CNH -0.08%1.66%0.35%USD/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/HRK 0.32%1.58%-0.28%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/KWD 0.24%1.49%0.20%USD/KWD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/KWD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/KWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/MAD -0.18%1.19%0.39%USD/MAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/RON 0.40%0.76%1.17%USD/RON - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/OMR 0.06%0.37%-1.11%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/AED -0.22%0.27%-1.14%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/USD -0.25%0.27%-1.08%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/SAR -0.13%0.26%-1.21%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
          NZD/CAD -0.19%0.25%0.10%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/ILS 0.10%0.17%0.61%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/OMR 0.25%0.03%0.03%USD/OMR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/AED 0.02%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
          EUR/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
          USD/SAR 0.15%-0.01%-0.02%USD/SAR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/SEK 0.36%-0.04%0.31%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
          EUR/DKK 0.02%-0.22%0.00%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
          EUR/HKD -0.26%-0.22%-1.10%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/HRK 0.57%-0.31%-1.96%USD/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
          JPY/CHF 0.21%-0.37%0.74%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/SEK 0.77%-0.41%1.42%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
          USD/DKK 0.29%-0.44%1.15%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
          USD/HKD 0.00%-0.52%0.00%USD/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bearish trend
          GBP/CAD -0.51%-1.06%-0.17%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
          GBP/NZD -0.28%-1.30%-0.28%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/JPY -0.37%-1.38%-1.21%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
          USD/JPY -0.13%-1.67%-0.11%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
          EUR/CHF -0.21%-1.81%-0.57%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
          USD/CHF 0.09%-1.90%0.54%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
          AUD/USD -0.31%-2.00%-1.32%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          GBP/AUD -0.29%-3.45%0.04%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          AUD/JPY -0.43%-3.60%-1.43%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
          AUD/CHF -0.22%-3.78%-0.77%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
          NZD/USD -0.31%-4.10%-1.00%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          GBP/USD -0.61%-5.36%-1.28%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
          NZD/JPY -0.43%-5.71%-1.11%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
          CAD/JPY -0.21%-5.92%-1.21%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
          NZD/CHF -0.25%-6.03%-0.47%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
          CAD/CHF -0.05%-6.19%-0.58%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
          GBP/JPY -0.72%-6.97%-1.41%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
          GBP/CHF -0.48%-7.26%-0.75%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
          NOK/SEK -1.38%-8.17%-0.50%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
          Currency I Have :


          Amount : I have this much to exchange
          Currency I Want :


          Amount : I want to buy something at this price
          Date :
          Interbank +/-

          CURRENCY CROSS RATE

          EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
          Euro1.00001.1176119.4570.905071.064111.520691.634888.6622
          US Dollar0.8947751.0000106.860.8098480.95231.36021.46377.75
          Yen Japonais0.008370.0093541.00000.0075770.0089070.0127290.0136910.07227
          Livre Britannique1.10441.2348131.9811.00001.175741.680451.806819.569
          Franc Suisse0.93881.0496112.2070.84971.00001.42791.53568.1365
          Dollar Canadien0.6575960.734678.5050.5950790.69911.00001.0762185.6932
          Dollar Australien0.61130.683273.0420.55290.650240.929181.00005.2946
          Dollar de Hongkong0.1154440.12903213.78960.1045040.122880.175550.1888721.0000

          LATEST NEWS

          British Pound Climbs on Optimism Over EU Trade Talks
          British Pound Climbs on Optimism Over EU Trade Talks
          Retreat From Risk Boosts Treasurys
          Retreat From Risk Boosts Treasurys

          官方真人棋牌游戏平台